f c petersen if
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | De glade armatøre | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 08:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Fc Luckyboys | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 10:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Floppers | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 10:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Telesto | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 20:00 |
0 - 3 | V | WorldsMaster | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 00:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Shanghai Athletico | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 01:45 |
2 - 2 | O | Sparta Prag | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 11:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Lfcucl | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 14:25 |
1 - 3 | F | Bonnorville United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 16:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Eses CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 18:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Brøndby IF A | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 10:30 |
4 - 0 | V | RC Strasbourg | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 12:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Golden JB | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 17:55 |
1 - 0 | F | WorldsMaster | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 21:45 |
2 - 2 | O | Fc Sirops | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 23:15 |
1 - 0 | V | WorldsMaster | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Bonnorville United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 07:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Osted United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 09:00 |
2 - 2 | O | Floppers | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 11:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Frederiksberg IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 16:30 |
1 - 4 | V | Osted United | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 00:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Telesto | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Fc Luckyboys | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 11:50 |
0 - 2 | F | De glade armatøre | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Brøndby IF A | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Fc Sirops | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 14:25 |
1 - 3 | V | RC Strasbourg | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 15:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Golden JB | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Frederiksberg IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 16:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Sparta Prag | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 01:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Eses CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Shanghai Athletico | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 14:20 |