f c petersen if
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | L | Bonnorville United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 09:20 |
4 - 1 | L | De glade armatøre | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 15:50 |
0 - 2 | L | Amager Halshug | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 16:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Osted United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 23:10 |
1 - 0 | L | Fc Luckyboys | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 07:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Theownmaster FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 13:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Frederiksberg IF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 17:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Eses CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 17:55 |
0 - 2 | L | OZZ MANS | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 20:15 |
3 - 0 | W | WorldsMaster | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 22:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Sparta Prag | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 02:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Telesto | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 07:40 |
1 - 2 | L | RC Strasbourg | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 15:25 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Gulddreng | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 18:00 |
2 - 2 | D | Osted United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 07:20 |
0 - 2 | W | Kølner haie | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 07:30 |
4 - 1 | W | Eses CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 08:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Theownmaster FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 18:50 |
1 - 2 | L | Fc Sirops | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 21:10 |
3 - 1 | L | Fc Sirops | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 09:10 |
1 - 0 | L | Bonnorville United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 13:30 |
5 - 1 | W | De glade armatøre | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 20:05 |
0 - 1 | W | Amager Halshug | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 21:55 |
2 - 1 | W | Kølner haie | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 00:20 |
1 - 2 | L | FC Gulddreng | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 01:25 |
1 - 2 | W | RC Strasbourg | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 06:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Sparta Prag | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 09:00 |
Preview » | - | Telesto | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:05 |
Preview » | - | Frederiksberg IF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | Fc Luckyboys | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | WorldsMaster | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:55 |