ThAkUkK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | Tommerup CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Minions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 1 | O | AFCSouthampton | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 14:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Brondbyyif | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 17:00 |
3 - 0 | V | BURH FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:20 |
1 - 2 | F | VJJ | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 13:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Melfort Athletic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Aalborg ungdomsakademi | Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Wolsey FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 21:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Arboyy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 08:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Los Cruzados | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 11:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Montemor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 11:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Holeinoneteam | Cup of Portugal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 14:40 |
2 - 1 | F | FC ØRESUND | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 0 | F | BURH FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 0 | O | Sporting CP | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Minions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 2 | F | Pedersen FK | Cup of Portugal, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 15:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 17:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 20:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 01:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Brondbyyif | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 08:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Tommerup CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 11:10 |
2 - 1 | F | AFCSouthampton | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 22:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Sporting CP | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 00:20 |
2 - 2 | O | Arboyy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Montemor | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 0 | V | FC ØRESUND | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Cruzados | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Wolsey FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 08:35 |
Upptakt » | - | VJJ | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Melfort Athletic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 13:25 |