ThAkUkK
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Tommerup CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 02:05 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Minions | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 06:40 |
1 - 1 | U | AFCSouthampton | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 14:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Brondbyyif | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 17:00 |
3 - 0 | V | BURH FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 01:20 |
1 - 2 | T | VJJ | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 10:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Feller United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 13:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Melfort Athletic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 14:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Aalborg ungdomsakademi | Cup of Portugal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Wolsey FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 21:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Arboyy | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Los Cruzados | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 11:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Montemor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 11:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Holeinoneteam | Cup of Portugal, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 14:40 |
2 - 1 | T | FC ØRESUND | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 19:40 |
1 - 0 | T | BURH FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 00:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Sporting CP | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 10:00 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Minions | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 10:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Pedersen FK | Cup of Portugal, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 15:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Feller United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 17:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Post United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 20:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Post United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 01:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Brondbyyif | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 08:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Tommerup CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 11:10 |
2 - 1 | T | AFCSouthampton | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 22:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Sporting CP | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 00:20 |
2 - 2 | U | Arboyy | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 02:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Montemor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 02:20 |
2 - 0 | V | FC ØRESUND | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Los Cruzados | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Wolsey FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 08:35 |
Optakt » | - | VJJ | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Melfort Athletic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:25 |