Fixtures
Välj runda:
|
Hemmalag |
Resultat |
Bortalag |
26/03, 11:05 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Skanderborg GF |
2 - 3 |
Pedersen FK |
Portuguese League |
26/03, 11:30 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Knoklerne FC |
1 - 3 |
Youwantsum |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
26/03, 11:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Team Tulip |
0 - 1 |
FC Hefaistos |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
26/03, 11:55 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Dams Stjerner |
2 - 3 |
Monster Esport |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
26/03, 12:05 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
FC Vorbasse |
0 - 1 |
Goodshit |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
26/03, 12:25 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Holeinoneteam |
3 - 0 |
Fredes Fede Fyre |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
26/03, 12:30 |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
HØST IF |
3 - 0 |
Amar Jets |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
26/03, 12:35 |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Woodstock FC |
0 - 6 |
Lord Kunsti IF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
26/03, 12:45 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
TM Thunders |
0 - 2 |
Arnelerkongen FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
26/03, 13:00 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Pscheid |
0 - 5 |
Randsea FC |
Portuguese League |
26/03, 13:05 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Black Sheeps |
0 - 2 |
Hirtshals Ultras |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
26/03, 13:10 |
Portuguese League |
AC Xross |
2 - 0 |
Fc Sturm |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
26/03, 13:25 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Avengers Asemble |
0 - 1 |
FJ Tantor |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
26/03, 13:30 |
Division 4, Grupp 8 |
Myrtle Beach Mermen |
0 - 3 |
Seven Nation Army |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
26/03, 13:30 |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Team vellev |
0 - 3 |
FC ØRESUND |
Portuguese League |
26/03, 13:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Poulstrup Vikings FC |
2 - 3 |
Brondbyyif |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
26/03, 13:45 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Marítimo |
0 - 7 |
Rentik FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
26/03, 13:55 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Post United |
2 - 0 |
Dyrup AC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
26/03, 14:10 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
ASU Poli Timisoara |
1 - 0 |
Los Cruzados |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
26/03, 14:20 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Maccabi Haifa FC |
2 - 1 |
Eintracht Trier |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
26/03, 14:30 |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
Tottenham Legends |
1 - 3 |
Lyngby City |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
26/03, 14:40 |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
GG Knoldesparkerne |
0 - 2 |
La Galaxys |
Portuguese League |
26/03, 14:50 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Højen G U |
1 - 0 |
Los magos |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
26/03, 15:00 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Woosh Ching Woo |
0 - 4 |
AC Portis |
Portuguese League |
26/03, 15:00 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Das Krankenhaus |
0 - 2 |
Fcmortensen |
Portuguese League |
26/03, 15:10 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Hurricanes |
1 - 0 |
Joan Jett |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
26/03, 15:15 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Popsdk |
1 - 0 |
FC Midtjylland Academy |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
26/03, 15:15 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Nyborgs drenge |
0 - 1 |
Høvdingens Helte |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
26/03, 15:15 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Wolsey FC |
0 - 2 |
VJJ |
Portuguese League |
26/03, 15:15 |
Portuguese League |
Montemor |
0 - 1 |
F C TVIS |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |