London Gordons
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | F | FC Rynke | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 00:15 |
0 - 2 | F | As Oravita | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 07:45 |
3 - 2 | F | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Apr 12:50 |
3 - 1 | V | Yamanota | Coppa Italia, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 15:40 |
0 - 3 | F | Camoni | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 18:30 |
1 - 1 | O | SuperMagic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 19:45 |
0 - 1 | F | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Apr 23:00 |
1 - 2 | F | The Green Knights | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 10:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Team afg | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 10:25 |
2 - 1 | F | Fiorano Modenese | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 12:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Free Palestine FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 15:40 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Ralle | Coppa Italia, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 23 Apr 18:10 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Marulio | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Apr 20:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Bek United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 07:55 |
1 - 4 | V | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 13:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Fc lækevej | Coppa Italia, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Apr 15:35 |
0 - 0 | O | Thanning United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 18:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Hells Arena | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 20:35 |
4 - 0 | F | Camoni | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Apr 21:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Fiorano Modenese | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 02:10 |
1 - 1 | O | As Oravita | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 09:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 14:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 16:45 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Mors Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 18:05 |
0 - 0 | O | Newcastle U FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Apr 19:35 |
1 - 2 | F | The Green Knights | Coppa Italia, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Apr 21:05 |
1 - 1 | O | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 01:45 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Rynke | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 07:00 |
3 - 0 | F | SuperMagic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Apr 07:25 |
0 - 3 | F | Projekt Masterclass | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 14:30 |
2 - 3 | F | Wycombe Wanderers FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Apr 21:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Hells Arena | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 02:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Bek United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 08:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Team Power House | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 10:05 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Mors Drenge | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 27 Apr 14:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Thanning United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 15:35 |
3 - 1 | V | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 27 Apr 20:40 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Marulio | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 00:15 |
0 - 4 | V | The Green Knights | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 01:05 |
3 - 1 | F | Nerazzurri FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 28 Apr 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Team afg | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 28 Apr 14:35 |