Coppa Italia

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
11/12, 11:35 Division 3, Grupp 2 AC Milan Primavera 0 - 4 La Nacuary Serie A
11/12, 11:40 Division 3, Grupp 2 FC Ottos Dancehall 3 - 0 Sturm Gotthard Division 2, Grupp 1
11/12, 11:50 Division 3, Grupp 1 Carlitos Way 3 - 0 AC Groth Division 4, Grupp 1
11/12, 11:55 Division 2, Grupp 2 Fc NizoN 7 - 0 Internazionale Verona Division 3, Grupp 3
11/12, 11:55 Division 2, Grupp 1 Napoli CF 1 - 0 Newcastle Toon Army Division 3, Grupp 3
11/12, 12:45 Serie A Snakie FC 3 - 1 CSKA Lokomotiv Serie A
11/12, 12:55 Division 3, Grupp 3 AC Mistral 2 - 1 Valbruna FC Division 3, Grupp 3
11/12, 13:00 Division 4, Grupp 3 Caligula FC 1 - 0 Cobrazz Division 3, Grupp 2
11/12, 13:20 Division 2, Grupp 2 Barbaras Boyz 1 - 2 Woodgate Wanderers Division 2, Grupp 2
11/12, 13:35 Division 4, Grupp 2 Bager United 0 - 2 KING BARCELONA Division 4, Grupp 5
11/12, 13:45 Division 4, Grupp 6 Prime time 0 - 2 FC Elba Division 3, Grupp 3
11/12, 14:55 Division 4, Grupp 3 TeamMøllerChamps 1 - 2 FC Pisa Division 3, Grupp 2
11/12, 15:25 Division 2, Grupp 2 Naverens FC 3 - 0 AC Boldmongoler IF Division 4, Grupp 7
11/12, 15:35 Division 2, Grupp 1 FC Optimistic 5 - 0 Stenløse United Division 3, Grupp 1
11/12, 15:35 Division 3, Grupp 1 Pope Francis FC 3 - 0 Premier de France Division 3, Grupp 1
11/12, 16:00 Serie A liverwright 4 - 0 Lavalampe FC Division 4, Grupp 4
11/12, 16:20 Serie A Dortemusen 2 - 1 Agerbæk SF Division 2, Grupp 2
11/12, 16:30 Division 2, Grupp 1 Mollymis 3 - 0 Vampire Wonders FC Division 4, Grupp 3
11/12, 17:05 Division 3, Grupp 3 Clube Pappa Theo 2 - 0 Coventria Division 2, Grupp 1
11/12, 17:30 Division 2, Grupp 1 FKJ Juventus 1 - 2 Kjærbæk United Division 2, Grupp 2
11/12, 17:30 Division 2, Grupp 2 FC Skycaptains 2 - 0 Il Diavolo Division 2, Grupp 1
11/12, 18:25 Serie A Genoa 2 - 0 mestrenerealmadrid Division 2, Grupp 1
11/12, 18:30 Division 3, Grupp 1 FC Flagskib 4 - 0 Monster Raving Loonies Division 5, Grupp 6
11/12, 19:05 Division 3, Grupp 2 Evianvand 0 - 3 Nicjoh United Serie A
11/12, 19:15 Division 3, Grupp 2 Findus FCK 0 - 3 FC Anzerro Calico Serie A
11/12, 19:15 Division 2, Grupp 1 Team Hahn 1 - 2 AC Napoli Serie A
11/12, 19:45 Serie A NUFC Magpies 1 - 3 tspurs Division 2, Grupp 2
11/12, 19:45 Serie A Imperatori Bizantini 3 - 1 hesselholt da gang Division 3, Grupp 1
11/12, 19:50 Division 3, Grupp 3 JuventusFC 0 - 1 Qanon Serie A
11/12, 19:55 Serie A Newcastle og BK 3 - 1 The Galaxy XI Team Division 2, Grupp 1