London Gordons
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | AC BloodKillers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 08:50 |
0 - 2 | T | Ac dragon IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 12:45 |
3 - 1 | T | Team afg | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 14:10 |
1 - 3 | V | Bindegale Gedebukke | Coppa Italia, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 16:35 |
1 - 1 | U | United de Speciale FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 18:20 |
5 - 1 | T | Woosh Ching Woo | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 19:50 |
1 - 0 | T | SuperMagic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 07:00 |
2 - 1 | T | The Walking | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 08:45 |
2 - 2 | U | Fillipinerne FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 08:55 |
1 - 3 | V | Poffarbacco | Coppa Italia, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 14:30 |
0 - 2 | T | Camoni | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 17:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Frederikshavn United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 21:25 |
3 - 0 | T | Kulaksiz Elite | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 21:35 |
2 - 2 | U | Projekt Masterclass | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 00:20 |
4 - 0 | T | Royal XI | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 04:15 |
0 - 1 | V | As Oravita | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 07:40 |
4 - 1 | V | Hjallese CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 14:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Vitaliz United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 19:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Fillipinerne FC | Coppa Italia, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 21:50 |
3 - 0 | T | Nerazzurri FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 00:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Frederikshavn United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 07:25 |
2 - 0 | V | The Green Knights | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 08:00 |
2 - 0 | T | DenTing | Coppa Italia, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 16:20 |
0 - 3 | T | SuperMagic | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 19:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Thanning United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 20:45 |
1 - 4 | V | United de Speciale FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 21:15 |
0 - 2 | T | Wycombe Wanderers FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 04:15 |
3 - 3 | U | Ac dragon IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 11:40 |
1 - 0 | V | AC BloodKillers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 13:05 |
2 - 2 | U | Thanning United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 16:35 |
2 - 2 | U | Team afg | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 19:45 |
2 - 1 | T | The Green Knights | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 01:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Hjallese CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 01:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Projekt Masterclass | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 07:15 |
0 - 1 | T | Vitaliz United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Camoni | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 20:05 |
Optakt » | - | As Oravita | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 20:50 |
Optakt » | - | Fillipinerne FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Kulaksiz Elite | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | The Walking | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Newcastle U FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 11:40 |