VAR
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | Brøndby IF A | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 07:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Værløse FC | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 08:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Saint Johnstone | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 13:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Levitating Eagles | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 16:15 |
2 - 1 | V | team sjov | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 18:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Otterups stolthed | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 11:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Fenerbahce FC | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 13:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Team Talent FC | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Valby Vikings | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 17:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Brøndby IF A | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 18:45 |
3 - 1 | V | Girondins Bordeaux | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:55 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Jetboys | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 22:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Union Saint Gillloise | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 11:05 |
4 - 1 | V | BIF Elite | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 11:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Shanghai Athletico | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 12:35 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Sebs dreng | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 14:55 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Arsenal | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Midtjylland Ultras | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 20:40 |
2 - 3 | V | FC Independence Day | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 00:20 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Jetboys | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 2 | V | BIF Elite | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Girondins Bordeaux | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 16:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Saint Johnstone | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 18:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Union Saint Gillloise | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 20:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Fight Club | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 22:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Værløse FC | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 08:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Brøndby IF A | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 11:55 |
1 - 2 | V | team sjov | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 14:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Mica United | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:00 |
0 - 1 | F | Sindal Psycopats | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 19:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Fight Club | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 22:05 |
0 - 1 | V | BIF Elite | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 01:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Bølle Steen | Turkiye Kupasi, Kvartsfinal | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 14:10 |
2 - 2 | O | Shanghai Athletico | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Sebs dreng | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 16:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Union Saint Gillloise | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Independence Day | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Valby Vikings | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Fenerbahce FC | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Otterups stolthed | Süper Lig | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 14:05 |