Fire Bats
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | BK Elite | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 02:05 |
4 - 0 | V | Calles Hær | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 06:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Spurs Lilywhites | Greek Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 16:00 |
0 - 2 | V | HNK Uskok | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 17:25 |
1 - 0 | F | Madsmøller FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 20:00 |
1 - 2 | V | The Bantams | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 23:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Deportivo fighters | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 02:10 |
0 - 0 | O | GreyBelve | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 08:10 |
3 - 2 | V | Ipswish Town FC | Greek Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 14:10 |
2 - 1 | V | The Hell Devils | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 16:20 |
0 - 4 | V | Stone Island FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 17:40 |
0 - 3 | V | CCDOS | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 01:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Fristedet | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:20 |
1 - 1 | O | BananKongen FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 11:55 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Ruthon | Greek Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 15:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Magic CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Sydlangeland SF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 23:05 |
0 - 4 | V | MGuldmand | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 00:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Calles Hær | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 02:15 |
3 - 1 | V | HNK Uskok | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 10:55 |
1 - 0 | F | AC PRIMGAARD | Greek Cup, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 20:25 |
1 - 0 | F | The Hell Devils | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 22:30 |
1 - 1 | O | BK Elite | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 06:50 |
5 - 0 | V | MGuldmand | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 08:30 |
1 - 0 | V | The Bantams | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Sydlangeland SF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 11:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Madsmøller FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Magic CF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | BananKongen FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 15:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Fristedet | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 17:50 |
Upptakt » | - | CCDOS | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Stone Island FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | GreyBelve | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Deportivo fighters | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 08:35 |