Fire Bats
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | V | BK Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 02:05 |
4 - 0 | V | Calles Hær | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 06:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Spurs Lilywhites | Greek Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 16:00 |
0 - 2 | V | HNK Uskok | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 17:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Madsmøller FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 20:00 |
1 - 2 | V | The Bantams | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 23:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Deportivo fighters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 02:10 |
0 - 0 | U | GreyBelve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 08:10 |
3 - 2 | V | Ipswish Town FC | Greek Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 14:10 |
2 - 1 | V | The Hell Devils | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 16:20 |
0 - 4 | V | Stone Island FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 17:40 |
0 - 3 | V | CCDOS | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 01:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Fristedet | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 10:20 |
1 - 1 | U | BananKongen FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 11:55 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Ruthon | Greek Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 15:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Magic CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 18:55 |
3 - 0 | V | Sydlangeland SF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 23:05 |
0 - 4 | V | MGuldmand | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 00:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Calles Hær | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 02:15 |
3 - 1 | V | HNK Uskok | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 10:55 |
1 - 0 | T | AC PRIMGAARD | Greek Cup, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 20:25 |
1 - 0 | T | The Hell Devils | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 22:30 |
1 - 1 | U | BK Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 06:50 |
5 - 0 | V | MGuldmand | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 08:30 |
1 - 0 | V | The Bantams | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 11:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Sydlangeland SF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 11:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Madsmøller FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 14:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Magic CF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | BananKongen FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Fristedet | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | CCDOS | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Stone Island FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | GreyBelve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Deportivo fighters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 08:35 |