6 - 0
|
V
|
El Cardiel |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:50 |
8 - 1
|
V
|
DejligeDitlev |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
PurpleHaze |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:05 |
0 - 8
|
V
|
Meijid |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Solana de Fenar |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
KRYSTAL VEIL |
Copa del Rey, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:10 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
DJ Fauxxx |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 |
Cupmatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 21:35 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
FC GMM |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Los Pastores |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 13:20 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Springfield CF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:00 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Solid Hygge |
Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 |
Cupmatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 21:15 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Fc Zory |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 22:35 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Asteras FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Cobra Kai |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 05:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Bundskraber |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dios le Guarde |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Extremera |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fc Zory |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Solana de Fenar |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
DejligeDitlev |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Buslad |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Meijid |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
PurpleHaze |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Buslad |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Cardiel |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cobra Kai |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Extremera |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dios le Guarde |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Bundskraber |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Asteras FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Springfield CF |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC GMM |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Pastores |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:30 |