OZZ MANS
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | O | The Red and Blue | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 02:10 |
0 - 0 | O | Nightcrawler | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 08:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Tønder FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 15:45 |
0 - 1 | F | ILGOY SK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 16:00 |
1 - 1 | O | SIF FOREVER | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 16:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Saint Johnstone | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 11:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Tønder FC | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 13:30 |
1 - 3 | V | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 15:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Alstrup DT | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:05 |
3 - 1 | V | Prague FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 21:25 |
0 - 1 | F | Chelton FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 00:40 |
1 - 1 | O | NLS Learn | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 01:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Cacaciosii | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 3 | F | Mica United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 08:05 |
2 - 2 | O | FC Independence Day | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:20 |
3 - 1 | V | SIF FOREVER | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 06:25 |
1 - 0 | F | The Red and Blue | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 07:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Saint Johnstone | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 14:55 |
2 - 3 | V | Oure Allstars | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 20:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Oure Allstars | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Nightcrawler | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Chelton FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 17:40 |
0 - 1 | V | ILGOY SK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 19:55 |
2 - 1 | V | Tønder FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Cacaciosii | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Mica United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 06:35 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Independence Day | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 08:10 |
0 - 2 | F | NLS Learn | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Alstrup DT | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 01:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 10:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Prague FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:35 |