OZZ MANS
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | The Red and Blue | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 02:10 |
0 - 0 | D | Nightcrawler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 08:05 |
0 - 1 | W | Tønder FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 15:45 |
0 - 1 | L | ILGOY SK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 16:00 |
1 - 1 | D | SIF FOREVER | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 16:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Saint Johnstone | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 11:00 |
2 - 1 | L | Tønder FC | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 13:30 |
1 - 3 | W | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 15:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Alstrup DT | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 19:05 |
3 - 1 | W | Prague FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 21:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Chelton FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 00:40 |
1 - 1 | D | NLS Learn | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 01:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Cacaciosii | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 01:40 |
1 - 3 | L | Mica United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 08:05 |
2 - 2 | D | FC Independence Day | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 18:20 |
3 - 1 | W | SIF FOREVER | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 06:25 |
1 - 0 | L | The Red and Blue | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 07:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Saint Johnstone | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 14:55 |
2 - 3 | W | Oure Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 20:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Oure Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 09:00 |
1 - 0 | W | Nightcrawler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 14:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Chelton FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 17:40 |
0 - 1 | W | ILGOY SK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 19:55 |
2 - 1 | W | Tønder FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 20:40 |
3 - 0 | W | Cacaciosii | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 02:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Mica United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 06:35 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Independence Day | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 08:10 |
Preview » | - | NLS Learn | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | Alstrup DT | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Prague FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 13:35 |