Logg inn
Delta
Verden
Hjelp
Matus Academy
Overview
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spillere
Personale
Kamper
Spilleroverganger
Informasjon
Historie
Stadio
Youth stadium
Kamper
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motstander
Turnering
Type
Tid
2 - 1
L
Stoner City Juniors
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/06, 01:25
1 - 1
D
Red Bull Copenhagen
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/06, 02:45
1 - 0
L
Orient BK
Vennskapskamp
Vennskapskamp
Bortekamp
05/06, 11:45
3 - 0
L
Stjernefræserne
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/06, 12:25
1 - 0
W
Wardy Wanderers FC
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/06, 19:50
2 - 1
L
AFC Marton le moor
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/07, 07:55
2 - 0
L
Destination Division V
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/07, 10:40
2 - 2
D
Sticklepath City
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/07, 13:05
0 - 3
W
FC Kraghs Superteam
Scottish Cup
,
Runde 2
Turneringskamp
Bortekamp
05/07, 16:45
0 - 0
D
Dinamo Rosyth
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/07, 18:35
1 - 0
L
Coach FC
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/07, 19:30
2 - 0
W
Olde FC
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/08, 11:45
2 - 1
W
ØV Krolfklub
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/08, 12:15
2 - 0
L
The White Auning
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/08, 14:30
1 - 2
W
Club Plasma
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/08, 16:30
3 - 1
W
Rangers FootbalI Club
Scottish Cup
,
Runde 3
Turneringskamp
Hjemmekamp
05/08, 19:40
0 - 2
L
SirDonutz Fc
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/08, 21:20
0 - 1
L
Destination Division V
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/09, 00:35
2 - 0
L
Dinamo Rosyth
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/09, 15:40
1 - 0
W
Tannadice Rovers
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/09, 17:00
0 - 2
L
Klunkemose
Scottish Cup
,
Runde 4
Turneringskamp
Hjemmekamp
05/09, 19:20
1 - 1
D
Red Bull Copenhagen
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/09, 21:35
1 - 2
L
Stjernefræserne
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/10, 01:00
0 - 1
W
Wardy Wanderers FC
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/10, 11:50
2 - 3
L
Stoner City Juniors
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/10, 15:50
2 - 1
W
The White Auning
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/10, 16:00
1 - 2
W
Tannadice Rovers
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/10, 21:25
1 - 1
D
Club Plasma
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/11, 12:05
Forhåndsvisning »
-
SirDonutz Fc
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/11, 14:20
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Olde FC
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/11, 17:20
Forhåndsvisning »
-
ØV Krolfklub
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/11, 19:00
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Coach FC
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/12, 00:25
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Sticklepath City
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/12, 14:10
Forhåndsvisning »
-
AFC Marton le moor
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/12, 14:30