Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
05-01, 11:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
Galactik Football |
1 - 0 |
HoSiMpSoNs |
Scottish Premier League |
05-01, 12:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
FC Trollen |
2 - 1 |
Dwarfs of Moria |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
05-01, 12:30 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Eskes Esser |
1 - 3 |
Pretorias Primater |
Scottish Premier League |
05-01, 13:10 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Manc Genesis |
3 - 1 |
Annan Athletic FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 13:15 |
Scottish Premier League |
FC Benspænd |
4 - 0 |
Frabrab |
Divisjon 5, Gruppe 4 |
05-01, 13:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC Jættestue |
0 - 1 |
Erzte FC Bayern |
Scottish Premier League |
05-01, 13:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
FC Vejgaard |
2 - 0 |
Fleish AG Luzern |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
05-01, 13:45 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC Ejlertsen |
1 - 2 |
Wolves FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 13:50 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Utas Usakspor |
1 - 0 |
Newtown FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 14:25 |
Scottish Premier League |
Real Alkohold |
1 - 2 |
Valentin BK |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 14:40 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Bhoys |
2 - 1 |
FC Kectrup |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 14:40 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Dinamo Rosyth |
0 - 2 |
Brønshøj Fcn |
Scottish Premier League |
05-01, 14:55 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Club De Lyngby |
4 - 1 |
Dreamworkz FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 15:35 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
RANGERS AFC |
2 - 0 |
FC Kraghs Superteam |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
05-01, 15:55 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Seathawkstle |
5 - 0 |
Summy rangers FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
05-01, 15:55 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
HFK Sønderjylland |
1 - 4 |
Dybberdazzle FC |
Scottish Premier League |
05-01, 16:10 |
Scottish Premier League |
FC Samurai |
0 - 1 |
Dommerklubben |
Scottish Premier League |
05-01, 16:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Gazrilla FC |
3 - 0 |
FC Zanka |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
05-01, 16:20 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
FC Gullwings |
3 - 1 |
Ørestad FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 16:20 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Olde FC |
0 - 3 |
Red Card |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 17:25 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Bornholms Granit |
4 - 1 |
Brentwich Town FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
05-01, 17:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Blood Splatter Utd |
2 - 3 |
Inter Futsal |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 17:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
West Coast FC |
3 - 0 |
City of Liverpool FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
05-01, 18:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Odense Boldklub 1887 |
2 - 0 |
FC Humle |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 18:20 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
jeg styrer det hele |
3 - 4 |
Greve CF |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 18:30 |
Scottish Premier League |
Helsinge FC |
4 - 0 |
Weberfc |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
05-01, 18:35 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Teremky United |
0 - 1 |
Rookery Park |
Scottish Premier League |
05-01, 19:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Rangers FootbalI Club |
0 - 2 |
FC Sebber |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
05-01, 19:10 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Gourock Morton |
2 - 3 |
VB Guderne |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
05-01, 19:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Matus Academy |
0 - 2 |
Red Bull Racing |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |