Fixtures
Velg runde:
|
Hjemmelag |
Resultat |
Bortelag |
04-30, 11:35 |
Scottish Premier League |
HoSiMpSoNs |
2 - 1 |
HKN FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 11:40 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Manc Genesis |
2 - 0 |
AFC Marton le moor |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 11:40 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Copenhagen Castaways |
0 - 1 |
Valentin BK |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 11:55 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
PREBEN fC |
2 - 1 |
Temple Fortune FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 12:10 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
Redondo |
1 - 1p |
Red Bull Racing |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 12:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Odense Boldklub 1887 |
2 - 1 |
AFC Up the Hill |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 13:00 |
Scottish Premier League |
Dybberdazzle FC |
3 - 0 |
Benfica CP |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
04-30, 13:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Club Plasma |
1 - 2 |
Inter Futsal |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 13:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Team MyWay |
0 - 2 |
Brønshøj Fcn |
Scottish Premier League |
04-30, 13:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Fyns United |
0 - 1 |
Greve CF |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 13:50 |
Scottish Premier League |
Real Alkohold |
3 - 1 |
Julebryg FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 14:00 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
SirDonutz Fc |
0 - 1 |
Dwarfs of Moria |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-30, 14:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
FC Humle |
1 - 0 |
Frozen |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
04-30, 14:05 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Stjernefræserne |
2 - 0 |
RHL Casuals |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 15:15 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Golazas |
0 - 7 |
Matus Academy |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-30, 15:25 |
Scottish Premier League |
Ecruteak City FC |
0 - 1 |
Gourock Morton |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-30, 15:25 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
SUPERHOOPS R |
0 - 2 |
Wolves FC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 15:30 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Rangers FootbalI Club |
3 - 1 |
Iiverpool FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
04-30, 15:30 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Garden Rovers |
1 - 0 |
WildcatsFC |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 15:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
Blood Splatter Utd |
1 - 0 |
AC Midtjylland |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 15:35 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 1 |
West Coast FC |
2 - 1 |
Chelsea Boldklub |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
04-30, 15:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
Summy rangers FC |
1 - 0 |
BK Langkrog |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 15:45 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
RANGERS AFC |
4 - 0 |
Bluehawks FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 6 |
04-30, 15:45 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 4 |
Stoner City Juniors |
0 - 1 |
Newtown FC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 15:50 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 3 |
Pilshuse IF |
0 - 1 |
Annan Athletic FC |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 16:00 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 4 |
FC Impotentia |
0 - 1 |
Seathawkstle |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 2 |
04-30, 16:05 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 5 |
FC Kraghs Superteam |
2 - 0 |
LA Allstars |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 8 |
04-30, 16:10 |
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1 |
Eskes Esser |
3 - 0 |
Hertha Berlin BSC |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 1 |
04-30, 16:10 |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 2 |
Hestene |
0 - 1 |
VB Guderne |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
04-30, 16:25 |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |
FC Zanka |
1 - 0 |
Jelly Cake Jam |
Divisjon 3, Gruppe 3 |