Smolt fc
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | L | Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:40 |
0 - 3 | W | Hangelsberg | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Dynamo Dresden | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 20:20 |
4 - 0 | W | Ippingen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:45 |
0 - 2 | W | FC Joma | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 22:55 |
3 - 0 | W | Lorentzen CF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 07:25 |
4 - 0 | L | FC Wacker Innsbruck | DFB-Pokal, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 14:00 |
0 - 7 | W | LucskosLecso | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:15 |
0 - 5 | W | SSV Höfle | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 19:05 |
3 - 0 | W | Falkemich | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 20:05 |
0 - 5 | W | Tanne | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 14:10 |
6 - 0 | W | Hohentrüdingen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:20 |
0 - 4 | W | BV Einloh | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 16:10 |
6 - 0 | W | Großschönach | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 18:55 |
5 - 0 | W | Roskild Bk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 20:40 |
4 - 0 | W | Hangelsberg | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 09:55 |
0 - 3 | W | Maho | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Ippingen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 17:05 |
0 - 7 | W | Falkemich | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 17:45 |
Preview » | - | Dnjepr Dnjeproretrowsk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 02:10 |
Preview » | - | Maho | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 15:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Joma | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 15:15 |
Preview » | - | Großschönach | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:45 |
Preview » | - | Dynamo Dresden | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Roskild Bk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Tanne | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 08:30 |
Preview » | - | BV Einloh | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 12:00 |
Preview » | - | Hohentrüdingen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | Lorentzen CF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | SSV Höfle | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:00 |
Preview » | - | LucskosLecso | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:25 |