Smolt fc
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | V | Ippingen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 09:55 |
0 - 3 | V | Landoltsweiler | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 10:10 |
6 - 0 | V | Hohenau | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:35 |
1 - 3 | V | Youth Synhra | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:30 |
6 - 0 | V | Oberhoppen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 20:05 |
8 - 0 | V | LucskosLecso | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:10 |
1 - 4 | T | Hej fck if | DFB-Pokal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 16:50 |
0 - 4 | V | FC Joma | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 18:15 |
5 - 0 | V | BV Einloh | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 20:15 |
0 - 5 | V | Hangelsberg | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:40 |
0 - 6 | V | Tanne | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 07:10 |
1 - 0 | T | FC De Gode Drenge | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 12:20 |
0 - 2 | V | Großschönach | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 13:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Dynamo Dresden | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 21:25 |
0 - 6 | V | Oberhoppen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 01:25 |
0 - 2 | T | Ralles Tropper | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Lorentzen CF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 09:20 |
4 - 0 | V | Landoltsweiler | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 13:35 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Joma | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 13:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Youth Synhra | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 02:05 |
0 - 6 | V | Hohenau | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 12:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Lorentzen CF | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 18:45 |
0 - 6 | V | Ippingen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 23:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Tanne | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 02:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Dynamo Dresden | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 06:30 |
2 - 3 | V | Ralles Tropper | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:50 |
0 - 2 | T | FC De Gode Drenge | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 10:55 |
5 - 0 | V | Großschönach | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 14:05 |
0 - 8 | V | LucskosLecso | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 08:00 |
6 - 0 | V | Hangelsberg | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Sønderjyske Fodbold | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:05 |
0 - 4 | V | BV Einloh | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 13:55 |