Division 5, Grupp 9
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 00:25:00 +0200 | Itacutiara | 1 - 0 | Sales Oliveira |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | Bairro Goiabal | 1 - 0 | Verde Mar |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Estela Maris | 1 - 0 | Bairro Goiabal |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | Verde Mar | 1 - 1 | Sales Oliveira |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Bairro Goiabal | 0 - 1 | Plano Alto |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Porto Cyriaco | 3 - 1 | Itacutiara |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Verde Mar | 0 - 2 | Porteirinha |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Plano Alto | 2 - 2 | Porteirinha |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Fazenda Jandira | 1 - 0 | Fazenda Pedra Branca |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Doutor Bozano | 3 - 0 | Bairro Goiabal |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 08:55:00 +0200 | Manuel da Hora | 5 - 1 | Ibipetuba |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Porteirinha | 4 - 0 | Pau Fincado |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 10:20:00 +0200 | Pau Fincado | 1 - 0 | Porto Cyriaco |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Porto Cyriaco | 2 - 1 | Verde Mar |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | Porteirinha | 1 - 1 | Estela Maris |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Porto Cyriaco | 1 - 2 | Plano Alto |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | Plano Alto | Upptakt | Alto da Cruz |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Itacutiara | Upptakt | Fazenda Jandira |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Pau Fincado | Upptakt | Fazenda Jandira |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Alto da Cruz | Upptakt | Fazenda Pedra Branca |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Sales Oliveira | Upptakt | Pau Fincado |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Sales Oliveira | Upptakt | Fazenda Jandira |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Alto da Cruz | Upptakt | Doutor Bozano |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Sales Oliveira | Upptakt | Estela Maris |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Doutor Bozano | Upptakt | Riacho de Pedro |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Ibipetuba | Upptakt | Fazenda Pedra Branca |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | Fazenda Jandira | Upptakt | Ibipetuba |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Estela Maris | Upptakt | Porto Cyriaco |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 19:50:00 +0200 | Bairro Goiabal | Upptakt | Manuel da Hora |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 20:00:00 +0200 | Pau Fincado | Upptakt | Itacutiara |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Itacutiara | Upptakt | Verde Mar |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Riacho de Pedro | Upptakt | Manuel da Hora |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Fazenda Pedra Branca | Upptakt | Riacho de Pedro |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | Riacho de Pedro | Upptakt | Ibipetuba |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 22:20:00 +0200 | Porteirinha | Upptakt | Doutor Bozano |
Lör, 11 Maj 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Manuel da Hora | Upptakt | Alto da Cruz |