División 5, Grupo 9
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 00:25:00 +0200 | Itacutiara | 1 - 0 | Sales Oliveira |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | Bairro Goiabal | 1 - 0 | Verde Mar |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Estela Maris | 1 - 0 | Bairro Goiabal |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:20:00 +0200 | Verde Mar | 1 - 1 | Sales Oliveira |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Bairro Goiabal | 0 - 1 | Plano Alto |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Porto Cyriaco | 3 - 1 | Itacutiara |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Verde Mar | 0 - 2 | Porteirinha |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Plano Alto | 2 - 2 | Porteirinha |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Fazenda Jandira | 1 - 0 | Fazenda Pedra Branca |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | Doutor Bozano | 3 - 0 | Bairro Goiabal |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:55:00 +0200 | Manuel da Hora | 5 - 1 | Ibipetuba |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Porteirinha | 4 - 0 | Pau Fincado |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:20:00 +0200 | Pau Fincado | 1 - 0 | Porto Cyriaco |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Porto Cyriaco | 2 - 1 | Verde Mar |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | Porteirinha | 1 - 1 | Estela Maris |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Porto Cyriaco | 1 - 2 | Plano Alto |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | Plano Alto | 2 - 0 | Alto da Cruz |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Itacutiara | 1 - 0 | Fazenda Jandira |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Pau Fincado | 1 - 1 | Fazenda Jandira |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 14:00:00 +0200 | Alto da Cruz | 1 - 1 | Fazenda Pedra Branca |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | Sales Oliveira | 0 - 2 | Pau Fincado |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:15:00 +0200 | Sales Oliveira | 2 - 1 | Fazenda Jandira |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Alto da Cruz | 0 - 1 | Doutor Bozano |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Sales Oliveira | 1 - 1 | Estela Maris |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Doutor Bozano | Vista previa | Riacho de Pedro |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Ibipetuba | Vista previa | Fazenda Pedra Branca |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | Fazenda Jandira | Vista previa | Ibipetuba |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Estela Maris | Vista previa | Porto Cyriaco |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:50:00 +0200 | Bairro Goiabal | Vista previa | Manuel da Hora |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:00:00 +0200 | Pau Fincado | Vista previa | Itacutiara |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | Itacutiara | Vista previa | Verde Mar |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Riacho de Pedro | Vista previa | Manuel da Hora |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Fazenda Pedra Branca | Vista previa | Riacho de Pedro |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | Riacho de Pedro | Vista previa | Ibipetuba |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:20:00 +0200 | Porteirinha | Vista previa | Doutor Bozano |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Manuel da Hora | Vista previa | Alto da Cruz |