Division 4, Grupp 7
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Blommas FC | 7 - 0 | Kablan |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | FC Savran | 7 - 0 | BSI |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:15:00 +0200 | Birgi | 1 - 2 | Kevan |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Topcu | 7 - 0 | Dolhan |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Bendix United | 1 - 2 | Kigani Spor |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | FC Savran | 7 - 0 | Gyullyudzhespor |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Gülelihayik | 0 - 7 | alpha squad |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Kevan | 3 - 0 | Star Aucupibus IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | Zilan | 0 - 1 | Kigani Spor |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | Kablan | 4 - 2 | Zilan |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | Star Aucupibus IF | 0 - 3 | Dolhan |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:35:00 +0200 | Kevan | 0 - 1 | Topcu |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | Zilan | 2 - 2 | Elevit |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:10:00 +0200 | Bendix United | 1 - 0 | Kablan |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | Gülelihayik | 2 - 0 | Elevit |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:10:00 +0200 | BSI | 3 - 0 | Star Aucupibus IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Dolhan | 1 - 0 | Birgi |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | alpha squad | 2 - 2 | FC Savran |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | FC Savran | 7 - 0 | Kevan |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Zilan | 2 - 0 | Bendix United |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | Birgi | Upptakt | Topcu |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | Elevit | Upptakt | Blommas FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:25:00 +0200 | Elevit | Upptakt | FC Savran |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Blommas FC | Upptakt | BSI |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Star Aucupibus IF | Upptakt | alpha squad |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:40:00 +0200 | Kigani Spor | Upptakt | Dolhan |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Kablan | Upptakt | Gyullyudzhespor |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | Gülelihayik | Upptakt | Bendix United |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:40:00 +0200 | Kablan | Upptakt | Kigani Spor |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | Kigani Spor | Upptakt | Topcu |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:40:00 +0200 | Bendix United | Upptakt | Blommas FC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | BSI | Upptakt | Gülelihayik |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | alpha squad | Upptakt | Birgi |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | Gyullyudzhespor | Upptakt | Zilan |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Blommas FC | Upptakt | Gyullyudzhespor |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:55:00 +0200 | Gyullyudzhespor | Upptakt | Gülelihayik |