Kamper
Select date:
Tid |
Hjemmelag |
|
Bortelag |
4 Mai 2024, 00:45 |
Blommas FC |
7 - 0 |
Kablan |
4 Mai 2024, 01:00 |
FC Savran |
7 - 0 |
BSI |
4 Mai 2024, 01:15 |
Birgi |
1 - 2 |
Kevan |
4 Mai 2024, 02:20 |
Topcu |
7 - 0 |
Dolhan |
4 Mai 2024, 02:20 |
Bendix United |
1 - 2 |
Kigani Spor |
4 Mai 2024, 05:25 |
FC Savran |
7 - 0 |
Gyullyudzhespor |
4 Mai 2024, 06:30 |
Gülelihayik |
0 - 7 |
alpha squad |
4 Mai 2024, 06:50 |
Kevan |
3 - 0 |
Star Aucupibus IF |
4 Mai 2024, 07:00 |
Zilan |
0 - 1 |
Kigani Spor |
4 Mai 2024, 07:10 |
Kablan |
4 - 2 |
Zilan |
4 Mai 2024, 07:25 |
Star Aucupibus IF |
0 - 3 |
Dolhan |
4 Mai 2024, 07:35 |
Kevan |
0 - 1 |
Topcu |
4 Mai 2024, 07:55 |
Zilan |
2 - 2 |
Elevit |
4 Mai 2024, 08:10 |
Bendix United |
1 - 0 |
Kablan |
4 Mai 2024, 08:30 |
Gülelihayik |
2 - 0 |
Elevit |
4 Mai 2024, 09:10 |
BSI |
3 - 0 |
Star Aucupibus IF |
4 Mai 2024, 09:40 |
Dolhan |
1 - 0 |
Birgi |
4 Mai 2024, 10:45 |
alpha squad |
2 - 2 |
FC Savran |
4 Mai 2024, 10:55 |
FC Savran |
7 - 0 |
Kevan |
4 Mai 2024, 11:20 |
Zilan |
2 - 0 |
Bendix United |
4 Mai 2024, 13:15 |
Birgi |
0 - 4 |
Topcu |
4 Mai 2024, 13:30 |
Elevit |
0 - 5 |
Blommas FC |
4 Mai 2024, 14:25 |
Elevit |
0 - 7 |
FC Savran |
4 Mai 2024, 14:40 |
Blommas FC |
6 - 0 |
BSI |
4 Mai 2024, 15:40 |
Star Aucupibus IF |
0 - 3 |
alpha squad |
4 Mai 2024, 16:40 |
Kigani Spor |
Forhåndsvisning |
Dolhan |
4 Mai 2024, 17:30 |
Kablan |
Forhåndsvisning |
Gyullyudzhespor |
4 Mai 2024, 18:40 |
Gülelihayik |
Forhåndsvisning |
Bendix United |
4 Mai 2024, 18:40 |
Kablan |
Forhåndsvisning |
Kigani Spor |
4 Mai 2024, 19:35 |
Kigani Spor |
Forhåndsvisning |
Topcu |
4 Mai 2024, 19:40 |
Bendix United |
Forhåndsvisning |
Blommas FC |
4 Mai 2024, 20:15 |
BSI |
Forhåndsvisning |
Gülelihayik |
4 Mai 2024, 21:20 |
alpha squad |
Forhåndsvisning |
Birgi |
4 Mai 2024, 22:10 |
Gyullyudzhespor |
Forhåndsvisning |
Zilan |
4 Mai 2024, 22:45 |
Blommas FC |
Forhåndsvisning |
Gyullyudzhespor |
4 Mai 2024, 22:55 |
Gyullyudzhespor |
Forhåndsvisning |
Gülelihayik |