Fixtures
Välj runda:
|
Hemmalag |
Resultat |
Bortalag |
Idag, 11:20 |
Allsvenskan |
fc lille tut |
Upptakt |
Dominators FC |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 11:30 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Rød Prince |
Upptakt |
Alssund |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 11:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Muleby AllStars |
Upptakt |
Park Hospital |
Allsvenskan |
Idag, 11:45 |
Allsvenskan |
De Pumpede Pandaer |
Upptakt |
CF Galacticos |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 11:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
The Faroes |
Upptakt |
Team Winner Fishes |
Allsvenskan |
Idag, 12:20 |
Allsvenskan |
Manchester United XXI |
Upptakt |
Kongsted FC |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 12:35 |
Allsvenskan |
Not A Hope |
Upptakt |
Kjersoe BK |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 13:15 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Liverpool Esrum |
Upptakt |
IF Enkoping |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Idag, 13:35 |
Division 4, Grupp 6 |
Brøndby IF Masterclas |
Upptakt |
De Utilpassede |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Idag, 14:40 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Tornlund United |
Upptakt |
Danske Disciple |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 14:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
LilChamp |
Upptakt |
Hereford city fc |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Idag, 15:20 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Keta Boldklub |
Upptakt |
Brøndholt IF |
Division 4, Grupp 7 |
Idag, 15:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
FC Surprise |
Upptakt |
Laumann FC |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 15:50 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
FC bullybob |
Upptakt |
Nyborg Boldklub |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 16:15 |
Allsvenskan |
Newcastle U FC |
Upptakt |
FK Dystopia |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 16:25 |
Allsvenskan |
Kara FC |
Upptakt |
MagnMeisterFc |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 16:30 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Elephant AC |
Upptakt |
AaIborg BK |
Allsvenskan |
Idag, 16:45 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
SV Fortuna Jau |
Upptakt |
FC Vestersager |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 16:55 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Santorinifc |
Upptakt |
AFC Redhill |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 17:05 |
Division 4, Grupp 5 |
FC Boosted |
Upptakt |
Chievo Verona |
Allsvenskan |
Idag, 17:10 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Can We Win |
Upptakt |
AC Colnago |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 17:35 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Black Pirate Allstars |
Upptakt |
Mr champ |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 18:20 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Hjortespring FC |
Upptakt |
Esman fc |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Idag, 18:50 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Torpedo Trollhättan |
Upptakt |
Laksens Ark |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 19:10 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Challengers |
Upptakt |
LABÆK IF |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 19:15 |
Allsvenskan |
TURKEY ACADEMY FC |
Upptakt |
Store Heddinge BK |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
Idag, 19:25 |
Allsvenskan |
Minnesota Wild |
Upptakt |
Brøndby Masters |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 19:35 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
SilkeBorlin |
Upptakt |
Curiosity FC |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Idag, 19:50 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
FC Stolpe Ud |
Upptakt |
FC Niemann |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Idag, 20:00 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
Thisted Brewers Junior |
Upptakt |
Skærbæk BK |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |