Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
Hoy, 11:30 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Ramback |
Vista previa
|
CSKA Tyresö |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 12:25 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
FC Damgaard |
Vista previa
|
FC Geithus |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 12:45 |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Herfølge Masterclass |
Vista previa
|
Frem Rebild |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 13:35 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Mesterne IF |
Vista previa
|
Store Heddinge BK |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 14:05 |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
FC Stolpe Ud |
Vista previa
|
ChaPowChangTow |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 14:10 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
FC BLOD PÅ HANDSKERNE |
Vista previa
|
QX |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Hoy, 14:35 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Fc Gellert |
Vista previa
|
FC Nickzz |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Hoy, 15:00 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Astrix |
Vista previa
|
Black Pirate Allstars |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 15:20 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Blære If |
Vista previa
|
Sky DT |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 15:50 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Mr champ |
Vista previa
|
The Djurhuus Academy |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 16:10 |
División 5, Grupo 3 |
NBK FC |
Vista previa
|
De Pumpede Pandaer |
Allsvenskan |
Hoy, 16:35 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
De Utilpassede |
Vista previa
|
Nordic Park Rangers |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 17:20 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
StreetCLUB |
Vista previa
|
Tophatte |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 18:15 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Hereford city fc |
Vista previa
|
Hvidbjøren |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 18:15 |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Dublin Devils FC |
Vista previa
|
TURKEY ACADEMY FC |
Allsvenskan |
Hoy, 18:20 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Fc godthåb |
Vista previa
|
Minnesota Wild |
Allsvenskan |
Hoy, 19:15 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Agrispor |
Vista previa
|
Den Unge Elite |
División 4, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 19:30 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Crazy Zebra Ultras |
Vista previa
|
Helsingborg United |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 20:30 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Thisted Brewers Junior |
Vista previa
|
Borcelle Football Club |
División 4, Grupo 1 |