Longcountry United
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | marcus allback forever | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 05:20 |
3 - 0 | F | HyggeHejsa | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 09:20 |
0 - 5 | V | Koru Hüyük | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 14:20 |
2 - 3 | V | Galo Vikings | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 17:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Plantebrødrene | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 20:35 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Voreslyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 00:40 |
2 - 0 | F | Andersen Elite | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 01:15 |
4 - 1 | F | Marcelo Bielsa | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 15:25 |
0 - 3 | F | BM Marienlyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 18:30 |
0 - 1 | F | Cimbom Galatasaray | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 20:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Det Jyske Akademi | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:15 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Apollyon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 2 | F | Batemans Eleven | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 12:15 |
2 - 0 | F | Weli FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 15:10 |
0 - 0 | O | tema simon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 22:00 |
0 - 2 | F | Det Jyske Akademi | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 02:35 |
3 - 1 | F | BM Marienlyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 09:50 |
1 - 2 | F | Hamann | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 22:25 |
3 - 0 | F | Plantebrødrene | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 23:20 |
1 - 4 | F | FC Apollyon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 08:00 |
1 - 0 | V | HyggeHejsa | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 12:15 |
7 - 0 | V | Koru Hüyük | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 17:10 |
5 - 1 | F | marcus allback forever | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Hamann | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 23:10 |
1 - 1 | O | tema simon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 07:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Batemans Eleven | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 2 | F | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 13:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Weli FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Voreslyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Andersen Elite | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Cimbom Galatasaray | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:40 |