FC Nitramonia Fagaras
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | F | The SharksXx | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 02:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Kentrell Creek | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 08:25 |
2 - 1 | F | de ville piger slot | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 09:05 |
0 - 1 | F | Bleeds | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 12:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Mariehønerne IF | US Open Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 17:40 |
2 - 2 | O | Terminators | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 00:30 |
1 - 3 | F | Snejbjerg Tigers | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 07:40 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Züri | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 09:15 |
0 - 2 | F | MVP Phoenix | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 15:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Irons FC | US Open Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 18:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Tomaté CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:55 |
2 - 0 | F | the wires fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 10:45 |
1 - 0 | F | nooges fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 13:00 |
2 - 2 | O | Månk IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 14:00 |
1 - 2 | F | School of Excellence | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Tomaté CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 07:35 |
5 - 0 | F | Chron FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Agerskov ZX | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 15:25 |
4 - 1 | F | Snejbjerg Tigers | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 16:30 |
0 - 2 | F | de ville piger slot | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 18:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Kentrell Creek | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 06:25 |
4 - 1 | F | Agerskov ZX | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 07:05 |
0 - 2 | F | The SharksXx | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 14:25 |
3 - 1 | F | Bleeds | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 21:10 |
2 - 1 | F | Månk IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 02:10 |
1 - 1 | O | the wires fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Chron FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt » | - | School of Excellence | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt » | - | nooges fc | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt » | - | MVP Phoenix | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Züri | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Terminators | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 09:40 |