US Open Cup

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
18/11, 11:35 Division 5, Grupp 7 Blå Vikingerne 0 - 1 real hmr Division 3, Grupp 4
18/11, 11:40 Division 3, Grupp 3 Gunners SC 1 - 0 FC Alpe Division 3, Grupp 1
18/11, 11:50 Division 4, Grupp 1 Indeprimente 3 - 2 BuiRock Division 4, Grupp 4
18/11, 11:50 Major League Soccer Kölner Haie 3 - 0 FC Tipper Division 3, Grupp 2
18/11, 11:55 Division 4, Grupp 7 Ølstykke Elite 2 - 0 Arsenal Youth Club Division 5, Grupp 1
18/11, 12:05 Division 5, Grupp 13 Tved Boldklub 0 - 2 Dan Marino Division 4, Grupp 6
18/11, 12:05 Division 4, Grupp 2 AFC Casablanca 1 - 2 SDs dreamteam Division 2, Grupp 2
18/11, 12:10 Division 5, Grupp 1 Bois Boldklup 1 - 3 Purple eskimoes Division 4, Grupp 7
18/11, 12:15 Division 5, Grupp 6 Mogadishu BK 0 - 4 Itachi Uchiha Division 4, Grupp 4
18/11, 12:15 Division 5, Grupp 3 FC hakhak 4 - 1 Danish Spurs Division 4, Grupp 7
18/11, 12:15 Division 4, Grupp 8 Celtics Young Talents 0 - 2 sport fanatic Division 4, Grupp 2
18/11, 12:25 Division 5, Grupp 1 Esbjerg football Club 3 - 0 Roskilde Junglers Division 5, Grupp 5
18/11, 12:30 Major League Soccer Denswag AC 0 - 2 Clap your cheeks Division 5, Grupp 4
18/11, 12:45 Division 3, Grupp 4 Hatting Allstars 4 - 1 Elgaardo FC Division 5, Grupp 6
18/11, 12:45 Division 5, Grupp 7 Navy Royale 3 - 1 Esbjerg Howlers Division 5, Grupp 14
18/11, 12:50 Major League Soccer Lossepladsen IF 5 - 1 Santos Xl Division 4, Grupp 7
18/11, 12:50 Division 4, Grupp 1 Macenas Knejter 0 - 1 Kokholm FC Major League Soccer
18/11, 12:50 Division 3, Grupp 2 mit gode hold 3 - 0 El Baltimore Ravens Division 5, Grupp 4
18/11, 12:55 Division 5, Grupp 1 Krogager FB 2 - 1 Dåse IF Division 4, Grupp 8
18/11, 13:00 Division 3, Grupp 1 Tweedy FC 4 - 0 F C Saints Division 4, Grupp 7
18/11, 13:25 Division 5, Grupp 1 FC Anemic Nine 0 - 3 Thailand Division 2, Grupp 2
18/11, 13:45 Division 3, Grupp 1 De Ekstra Kilo 1 - 4 Leeds United AFC Division 4, Grupp 1
18/11, 13:45 Division 4, Grupp 4 HNK Uskok 2 - 0 Valencia Club Division 4, Grupp 6
18/11, 13:45 Division 5, Grupp 5 McFluffers Oldboys 4 - 0 Pablo Andreas CF Division 5, Grupp 2
18/11, 13:55 Division 4, Grupp 2 FC Packer 3 - 0 Emirates Football Club Division 5, Grupp 7
18/11, 14:10 Division 4, Grupp 3 NsExtra 5 - 0 Nordic Talent Division 5, Grupp 3
18/11, 14:50 Division 2, Grupp 1 Ung Pant FC 2 - 1 Fc öst Division 3, Grupp 2
18/11, 15:00 Division 3, Grupp 1 FC Blumen 1 - 0 Real Nyborg Division 4, Grupp 6
18/11, 15:00 Division 3, Grupp 4 Königsblauen Sternen 1 - 0 Nim FC Division 5, Grupp 1
18/11, 15:00 Division 4, Grupp 3 Liverpool Fodboldklub 0 - 1 Eskild IF Division 3, Grupp 3