Jimihendrix fc
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | F | Young Rands | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 00:50 |
5 - 0 | V | Quissamar | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 01:05 |
2 - 0 | F | NumC United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 11:55 |
3 - 0 | F | Green Goats | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 17:15 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Asminderød | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 07:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Svedigearmhuler | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 13:45 |
2 - 0 | F | soolskiin | Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 15:25 |
0 - 4 | F | Nokkerne | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 17:25 |
1 - 1 | O | FC OCTAVIA | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 19:15 |
0 - 0 | O | Kappendrup | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 19:30 |
1 - 2 | V | FcK røv | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 20:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Svartos FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 01:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Jesus disciple | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 07:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Forza Aps | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 15:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Team Alexander | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 18:45 |
0 - 1 | F | FC Stiager | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 22:50 |
1 - 1 | O | FcK røv | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 00:25 |
0 - 1 | F | NumC United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 08:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Stoffers klub | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 14:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Nokkerne | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 18:20 |
1 - 4 | F | Real Rivertown | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 19:50 |
2 - 1 | F | Gladsaxe BK | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 23:00 |
0 - 1 | F | Green Goats | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 06:40 |
0 - 5 | V | Quissamar | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 08:25 |
4 - 1 | F | Real Rivertown | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 11:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Faithless fc | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 16:20 |
1 - 0 | F | Young Rands | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Stiager | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Gladsaxe BK | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Svartos FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 13:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Forza Aps | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Jesus disciple | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Asminderød | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 06:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC OCTAVIA | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 09:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kappendrup | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 10:05 |