A Z Magma
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Upptakt » | - | HerfølgeBK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Talent Makers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Blaabjerg IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Gåsehud | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | KongerneIF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 00:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Festival FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Londonium FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 19:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Neves | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:25 |
Upptakt » | - | BAAB | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Christensen pFc | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Vigo | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Hansibayor FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 11:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Brøndby BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 15:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Talent Makers | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Festival FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt » | - | The Hooters | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 22:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FC huusom | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt » | - | BAAB | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC huusom | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Blaabjerg IF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 14:15 |
Upptakt » | - | HerfølgeBK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Gåsehud | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt » | - | The Hooters | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Christensen pFc | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 18:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Hansibayor FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Brøndby BK | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Vigo | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Londonium FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt » | - | KongerneIF | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 12:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Neves | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 14:00 |