Prague FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 7 | F | Aabenraa IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 00:20 |
7 - 0 | F | FCPoppen | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 3 | F | Joga Bonito | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 09:35 |
3 - 0 | F | Cacaciosii | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 11:50 |
3 - 0 | F | AS Secilmis | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 01:00 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Carøe | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 3 | F | Ganja IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:55 |
0 - 3 | F | The Avengers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 09:10 |
0 - 3 | F | Kalundborg Cows | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 09:30 |
3 - 0 | F | Det Jyske Akademi | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 16:05 |
0 - 3 | F | Real Madsen City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Deportivo Moron | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Highlife FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Alexander | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt » | - | AS Secilmis | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Joga Bonito | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Ganja IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Rosenly | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Black Eagles | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Cacaciosii | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 00:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Aabenraa IF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt » | - | FCPoppen | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 16:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Rosenly | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Black Eagles | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Real Madsen City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 15:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Alexander | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 18:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Highlife FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Deportivo Moron | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 22:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Kalundborg Cows | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 08:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Carøe | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt » | - | The Avengers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 13:40 |