Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
5 - 0
|
F
|
Udskifterne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 5
|
F
|
FC Conquer All |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 14:45 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
A.S.D. Coneas |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 17:15 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
AC MiIan |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
A.C. Alpe Acquanegra |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 05:25 |
8 - 1
|
V
|
F.C. Flassin |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 08:25 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Meet the team |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 17:30 |
7 - 0
|
V
|
Corte |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
A.C. Monacizzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:35 |
6 - 1
|
V
|
Lomazzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:25 |
5 - 1
|
F
|
Søløverne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:55 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
FC Klemmpa |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 14:55 |
8 - 0
|
F
|
Prime time |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 15:20 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Torsted Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:00 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Tornareccio |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 10:00 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
A.C. Alpe Acquanegra |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 13:15 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
A.S.D. Coneas |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 14:45 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
F.C. Flassin |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
Torsted Boldklub |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 09:20 |
6 - 0
|
F
|
FC Conquer All |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 16:35 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Udskifterne FC |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 17:55 |
2 - 4
|
F
|
AC MiIan |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 20:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
FC Klemmpa |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 00:30 |
0 - 5
|
F
|
Søløverne |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 00:55 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Tornareccio |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Lomazzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Prime time |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Meet the team |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
A.C. Monacizzo |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 10:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Corte |
Division 4, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:05 |