The Red Cats
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | T | Udskifterne FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 07:15 |
1 - 5 | T | FC Conquer All | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 14:45 |
5 - 0 | V | A.S.D. Coneas | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 17:15 |
4 - 0 | T | AC MiIan | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 20:55 |
0 - 6 | V | A.C. Alpe Acquanegra | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 05:25 |
8 - 1 | V | F.C. Flassin | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 08:25 |
0 - 3 | T | Meet the team | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 17:30 |
7 - 0 | V | Corte | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 18:25 |
0 - 2 | V | A.C. Monacizzo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:35 |
6 - 1 | V | Lomazzo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 07:25 |
5 - 1 | T | Søløverne | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 10:55 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Klemmpa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 14:55 |
8 - 0 | T | Prime time | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 15:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Torsted Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 07:00 |
0 - 4 | V | Tornareccio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 10:00 |
6 - 0 | V | A.C. Alpe Acquanegra | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 13:15 |
0 - 4 | V | A.S.D. Coneas | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 14:45 |
0 - 6 | V | F.C. Flassin | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 15:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Torsted Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:20 |
6 - 0 | T | FC Conquer All | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:35 |
0 - 5 | T | Udskifterne FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 17:55 |
2 - 4 | T | AC MiIan | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 20:50 |
3 - 1 | T | FC Klemmpa | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 00:30 |
0 - 5 | T | Søløverne | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 00:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Tornareccio | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Lomazzo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Prime time | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Meet the team | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | A.C. Monacizzo | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Corte | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 11:05 |