Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 0
|
O
|
FC Vuko |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Coventry |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chron FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fjeldaben |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 22:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Jourventus |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trils AC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 06:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spis ris og dø |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kosterslev BK |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 15:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Madstrup FF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tøsepigen |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Damptromlen |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Swanski Swans |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kongeklubben |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 18:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Fjeldaben |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Jourventus |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 15:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Madstrup FF |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herchester United Fc |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Prizren Eagles |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 19:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Chron FC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Coventry |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Vuko |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Herchester United Fc |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Damptromlen |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 06:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Swanski Swans |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Prizren Eagles |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tøsepigen |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kongeklubben |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 22:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kosterslev BK |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Spis ris og dø |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 02:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Trils AC |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 13:55 |