FC Gallardo
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | O | FC Barceloly | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 07:25 |
2 - 0 | F | SCHMIDTSVEJ | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 14:40 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Joan Gamper | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 16:30 |
0 - 2 | V | flik flak vinner | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 19:00 |
0 - 2 | F | Girona Futbol Club | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 21:20 |
1 - 0 | F | Danish Hoopstars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 23:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Football Club Torres | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Kalundborg GB | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 08:55 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Bowlingkugle | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 11:50 |
0 - 3 | F | Ditzel FC | Copa del Rey, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 15:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Rahlff IF | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:25 |
3 - 1 | F | Mø | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 21:45 |
4 - 0 | V | Abeo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 02:00 |
1 - 7 | V | Fc Baltai | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 12:40 |
0 - 3 | V | Sjøbjerg United | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 15:35 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Milanello Glory | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 18:00 |
3 - 1 | V | La Masia Barcelona | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 19:10 |
2 - 0 | F | Endavant CF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 20:05 |
2 - 1 | F | Kalundborg GB | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 08:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Danish Hoopstars | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 14:45 |
3 - 1 | V | DE VILDE FC KØBENHAVN | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 18:10 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Joan Gamper | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 20:40 |
2 - 1 | F | Hay FC | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 22:20 |
3 - 1 | V | SCHMIDTSVEJ | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 12:40 |
5 - 0 | V | Fc Baltai | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 16:55 |
3 - 0 | F | Girona Futbol Club | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 17:15 |
2 - 2 | O | DE VILDE FC KØBENHAVN | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 19:10 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Barceloly | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 20:40 |
0 - 4 | V | Abeo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 02:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Endavant CF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt » | - | La Masia Barcelona | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Milanello Glory | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 18:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Mø | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Bowlingkugle | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 10:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Football Club Torres | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 14:30 |