marcus allback forever
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | F | Luverdense FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 01:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Dynamo Dream Owls | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Sallos | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 10:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Ascadian Utd | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Debrecen VSC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Mésqueunclub | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 22:35 |
1 - 0 | F | SIF FOREVER | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 01:25 |
2 - 0 | V | UltraAslan | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 11:05 |
0 - 3 | F | lisbjerg | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 11:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Tripz FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 11:45 |
0 - 0 | O | FedeMoliFC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 19:10 |
3 - 0 | F | Manchester Deluxe | Turkiye Kupasi, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 21:35 |
0 - 3 | F | Serefli FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 06:55 |
6 - 0 | V | FC Mesterteamet | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 07:55 |
0 - 0 | O | Galatasaray SporKulübü | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 11:40 |
0 - 2 | F | Cimbom Galatasaray | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 14:25 |
4 - 1 | F | FC Powerspeed | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 18:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Bluehawks FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 22:35 |
0 - 5 | F | Highlife FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 00:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Debrecen VSC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 05:15 |
1 - 2 | V | Chelton FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 07:40 |
1 - 0 | F | Luverdense FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 18:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Tripz FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 23:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Mésqueunclub | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 02:20 |
0 - 7 | V | Øksenmølle FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 07:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Dynamo Dream Owls | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 09:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Chelton FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Ascadian Utd | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 12:05 |
1 - 1 | O | Cimbom Galatasaray | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 13:00 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Mesterteamet | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 15:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Galatasaray SporKulübü | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 18:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Powerspeed | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Buenaventura FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Serefli FC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 23:25 |
Upptakt » | - | UltraAslan | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 00:35 |
Upptakt » | - | SIF FOREVER | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 06:20 |
Upptakt » | - | FedeMoliFC | Division 3, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 13:50 |