Login
Anmäl
Värld
Hjälp
Ac dragon IF
Översikt
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spelare
Personal
Matchprogram
Transfers
Information
Historia
Arena
Youth stadium
Matchprogram
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motståndare
Turnering
Typ
Tidpunkt
3 - 0
V
Thanning United
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
29 Apr 00:35
2 - 1
F
Fillipinerne FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
29 Apr 08:25
2 - 0
V
Frederikshavn United
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
29 Apr 11:10
0 - 2
V
London Gordons
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
29 Apr 12:45
0 - 1
V
United de Speciale FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
29 Apr 21:55
2 - 0
V
The Green Knights
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
30 Apr 08:40
1 - 2
V
Hjallese CF
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
30 Apr 13:55
0 - 3
V
Delfino Pescara
Coppa Italia
,
Runda 2
Cupmatch
Bortamatch
30 Apr 16:25
0 - 0
O
Team afg
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
30 Apr 18:55
2 - 0
V
Projekt Masterclass
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
30 Apr 21:10
1 - 0
V
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
Virtual Manager World Cup
,
Runda 2
Cupmatch
Hemmamatch
30 Apr 22:35
0 - 0
O
Kulaksiz Elite
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
1 Maj 06:20
0 - 0
O
SuperMagic
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
1 Maj 09:15
2 - 0
V
AC BloodKillers
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
1 Maj 11:00
3 - 1
V
Vitaliz United
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
1 Maj 14:40
0 - 1
V
AC Milan Primavera
Coppa Italia
,
Runda 3
Cupmatch
Bortamatch
1 Maj 17:35
1 - 0
V
The Walking
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
1 Maj 20:30
1 - 1
F
liverpools year
Virtual Manager World Cup
,
Runda 3
Cupmatch
Hemmamatch
1 Maj 22:00
0 - 2
V
Frederikshavn United
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
2 Maj 10:00
0 - 1
V
As Oravita
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
2 Maj 10:40
1 - 0
V
Team afg
Coppa Italia
,
Runda 4
Cupmatch
Hemmamatch
2 Maj 14:40
0 - 1
V
Projekt Masterclass
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
2 Maj 17:15
2 - 0
V
Fillipinerne FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
2 Maj 17:55
3 - 3
O
London Gordons
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
3 Maj 11:40
0 - 2
V
Pleumeur Gautier CF
Coppa Italia
,
Runda 5
Cupmatch
Bortamatch
3 Maj 13:45
1 - 3
V
Thanning United
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
3 Maj 15:25
3 - 0
V
As Oravita
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
3 Maj 20:15
1 - 0
V
United de Speciale FC
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
3 Maj 21:05
0 - 1
V
Vitaliz United
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
3 Maj 21:25
1 - 0
V
Kulaksiz Elite
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
4 Maj 09:25
0 - 0
O
The Walking
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
4 Maj 10:20
0 - 3
V
AC BloodKillers
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
4 Maj 13:50
Upptakt »
-
SuperMagic
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
4 Maj 19:35
Upptakt »
-
Whiston Juniors
Coppa Italia
,
Kvartsfinal
Cupmatch
Bortamatch
4 Maj 22:30
Upptakt »
-
Team afg
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
5 Maj 09:30
Upptakt »
-
The Green Knights
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
5 Maj 13:25
Upptakt »
-
Hjallese CF
Division 2, Grupp 1
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
5 Maj 13:50