Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Nestos Kiknos |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 00:50 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Kato Siaterli |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
13 Maj 06:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Matala |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 09:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skortsinos |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
13 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paraskiais |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Ayia Thekla |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 09:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Metokhion Svourou |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
14 Maj 15:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Karidhias |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Khasia |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
14 Maj 19:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Krushovon |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Perlepsimades |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 02:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
PoleStart |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Palaio Olvio |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
15 Maj 16:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Portitsa |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
15 Maj 21:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Seskoulon |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Paraskiais |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 09:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Ayia Thekla |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
16 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Kiknos |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
16 Maj 15:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Seskoulon |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Matala |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 17:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kato Siaterli |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
17 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Skortsinos |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
PoleStart |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
17 Maj 23:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Palaio Olvio |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
18 Maj 12:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Krushovon |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 16:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Portitsa |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Perlepsimades |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
18 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Karidhias |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 00:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Nestos Khasia |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
19 Maj 07:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Metokhion Svourou |
Division 5, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
19 Maj 07:35 |