Ftelia
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Anagennisi Ermitsion | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 09:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Eiriniko | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 09:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Mikrolofos | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 14:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Kalivia Elafotopou | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 17:25 |
0 - 1 | T | Anagennisi Potaki | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 00:50 |
0 - 4 | V | Anagennisi Bekhrou | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 01:15 |
2 - 1 | T | Nestos Gavalianoi | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 07:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Aitoliko | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 12:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Lagouta | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 18:15 |
1 - 3 | T | Ethnikos Tholos | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 08:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Kato Siaterli | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 11:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Anagennisi Rizospilia | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 18:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Xilokeratidhi | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 19:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Trypita | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 21:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Nestos Gavalianoi | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 07:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Eiriniko | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 10:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Nestos Lourdhata | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Lagouta | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Rizospilia | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kalivia Elafotopou | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Ermitsion | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Lourdhata | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Mikrolofos | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kato Siaterli | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Trypita | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Xilokeratidhi | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 15:45 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Tholos | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Potaki | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Aitoliko | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Bekhrou | 6. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 10:20 |