Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Peixe Bravo |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 2
|
V
|
Gameleira Velha |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 06:50 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Fazenda Melancias |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
27 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Pau de Espinho |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
27 Maj 11:45 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Ørslev GF |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 01:20 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Seringal Novo Acordo |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 11:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Santa Flora |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 13:00 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
Gameleiras |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
28 Maj 15:05 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Ladeira da Esperanca |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
28 Maj 16:15 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Aldeia dos Bororos |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Mangarate |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 09:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Padre Linhares |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
29 Maj 13:15 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Ouro Branco |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
29 Maj 20:05 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Ladeira da Esperanca |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 08:05 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Santa Flora |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 10:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cepa Forte |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 17:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Tamakavy |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
30 Maj 18:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Pau de Espinho |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
30 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gameleira Velha |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Peixe Bravo |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Melancias |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
31 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Cepa Forte |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
31 Maj 18:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Aldeia dos Bororos |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 01:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Padre Linhares |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 10:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ouro Branco |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 17:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Fazenda Tamakavy |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
1 Jun 19:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Mangarate |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
1 Jun 21:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Gameleiras |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 02:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Seringal Novo Acordo |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
2 Jun 07:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ørslev GF |
Division 5, Grupp 15 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
2 Jun 08:15 |