Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Ildefonso |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 07:35 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Pedra Dourada |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 13:35 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Ouro Branco |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 15:10 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Fazenda Melancias |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 17:10 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Ladeira da Esperanca |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 05:15 |
6 - 0
|
W
|
Santa Flora |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 11:15 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Fazenda Tamakavy |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 11:45 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Pau de Espinho |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 14:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Gameleiras |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 19:25 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Peixe Bravo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 12:05 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Gameleira Velha |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 13:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Padre Linhares |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 16:35 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Mangarate |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 23:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Seringal Novo Acordo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 01:55 |
4 - 2
|
L
|
Fazenda Melancias |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 09:40 |
2 - 3
|
W
|
Santa Flora |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 11:05 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Pau de Espinho |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 11:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aldeia dos Bororos |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 19:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ouro Branco |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 01:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Seringal Novo Acordo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 11:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ildefonso |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 11:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pedra Dourada |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 12:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aldeia dos Bororos |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 08:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Peixe Bravo |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gameleira Velha |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 17:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mangarate |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 18:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Padre Linhares |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 22:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fazenda Tamakavy |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 02:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ladeira da Esperanca |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 06:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gameleiras |
Division 5, Group 15 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 11:45 |