De Brutale
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | Sommerklub | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 00:55 |
3 - 1 | F | Bangs United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 0 | V | Scammer FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 07:00 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Felix | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 13:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Stampes Tropper | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 01:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Solid Hygge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 06:40 |
3 - 1 | F | OB Tigers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 10:35 |
1 - 2 | F | Hyggeholdet | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 16:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Capuzas FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 16:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Eli slave academy | Copa do Brasil, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 20:15 |
2 - 1 | F | Rainbow United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 23:40 |
1 - 2 | F | Beach Please | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 06:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Kineserne | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 08:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Polle Pallo | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 15:20 |
4 - 1 | V | FCAstria | Copa do Brasil, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 17:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Spyfus FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 19:20 |
2 - 1 | F | Afc Stefans | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 21:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Solid Hygge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 02:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Nyrup FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 04:00 |
1 - 1 | O | OB Tigers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 12:15 |
1 - 0 | F | Garda CF | Copa do Brasil, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 16:00 |
0 - 2 | F | tfcf | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 18:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Sommers Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 21:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Bangs United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 22:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Scammer FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 00:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Fcbarcalegen | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 03:05 |
1 - 1 | O | tfcf | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 15:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Sommerklub | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 20:55 |
2 - 1 | F | FC Felix | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 22:55 |
2 - 2 | O | Polle Pallo | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 01:25 |
8 - 1 | V | Theoldboyz | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Kineserne | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Beach Please | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Afc Stefans | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 19:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Sommers Team | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Rainbow United | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 00:20 |
Upptakt » | - | lisbjerg | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 11:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Hyggeholdet | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Stampes Tropper | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 13:05 |