|
Hemmalag |
Resultat |
Bortalag |
27/03, 11:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Bangs United |
0 - 2 |
Seven Dials FC |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
27/03, 11:50 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
FC GMI |
3 - 1 |
FC Skylaire |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
27/03, 11:55 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Klokkerholm City |
3 - 0 |
Team Smølfeland |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
27/03, 12:10 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Schølle FC |
1 - 2 |
FC Scol |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 12:15 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Thisted FC |
2 - 1 |
Rødbyhavn IF |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
27/03, 12:20 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
fcmikser |
2 - 0 |
FC Randoms |
Division 3, Grupp 3 |
27/03, 12:25 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
FC Skodhold |
6 - 0 |
Pandemonium FC |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
27/03, 12:30 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
FC Sebcol |
2 - 0 |
Faroe islands |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 12:35 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Clube Atletico Mineiro |
3 - 0 |
Scammer FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
27/03, 12:35 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Newcastle U FC |
1 - 2 |
Gudenå FC |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
27/03, 12:40 |
Division 5, Grupp 2 |
Jelling Tigers |
0 - 6 |
Afc Stefans |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
27/03, 12:55 |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
Bregninge BK |
2 - 0 |
Red Bull Manchester |
Division 3, Grupp 4 |
27/03, 14:15 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Sommerklub |
0 - 4 |
FC lærke united |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
27/03, 14:25 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Wapping Wombats |
0 - 3 |
Garda CF |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
27/03, 14:50 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
soolskiin |
5 - 0 |
FSF |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 15:05 |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
De Hårde Bløddyr |
0 - 2 |
Dyches |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
27/03, 16:00 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
FC WILDBOYS |
1 - 0 |
Kineserne |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 16:35 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Caesar CF |
3 - 0 |
Stonies United |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 16:40 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Mysterious Dwarfs |
2 - 0 |
FCMONEY |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
27/03, 16:50 |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
SCHMIDTPIND FC |
1 - 0 |
Fc lutters |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 17:05 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Flappy Bird FC |
2 - 0 |
Brønby ifc |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 17:20 |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
Nordlige Cartoons |
0 - 3 |
Polle Pallo |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 17:40 |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Brøndby AIIstars |
0 - 3 |
VDZ JONA |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
27/03, 18:05 |
Division 5, Grupp 4 |
Gooners |
0 - 1 |
BlueTooth FC |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 18:05 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
Jonass team |
2 - 0 |
FC Talento |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 19:00 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
The Venoms |
2 - 0 |
Bergstrand Fc |
Division 2, Grupp 1 |
27/03, 19:30 |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A |
Fishbones FC |
0 - 1 |
Villa Lamponi |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 19:40 |
Division 3, Grupp 2 |
Ascadian Utd |
0 - 2 |
Santorinifc |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
27/03, 19:45 |
Division 2, Grupp 2 |
March FC |
4 - 0 |
San Vicente FC |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
27/03, 20:00 |
Division 4, Grupp 2 |
Madsen FC |
0 - 2 |
Forza Aps |
Division 3, Grupp 1 |