Shellivbourne FC
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Egedal IF | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 08:45 |
1 - 3 | F | FC Københavnn | DFB-Pokal, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 18:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Flex Cavaliers | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 21:50 |
5 - 0 | V | Stöpplin | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 22:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Glasbach | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 23:15 |
8 - 0 | V | Weifa | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 8 | V | FC Untergrasheim | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 12:25 |
8 - 0 | V | Oberkrumbach FV | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 14:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Chelseå FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:20 |
10 - 0 | V | SSV Wallertshofen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Steaua L G | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 21:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Aarhus Army | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 06:45 |
11 - 0 | V | Perschen SV | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 09:15 |
0 - 6 | V | Mönstetten | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 12:40 |
0 - 2 | V | S C Braga | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 16:15 |
0 - 7 | V | Neuwinsen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 18:25 |
5 - 0 | V | SSV Moosbronn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 01:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Egedal IF | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 06:35 |
0 - 4 | V | Oberkrumbach FV | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 11:10 |
1 - 3 | V | Serbian Gangnam Style | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 15:15 |
6 - 0 | V | FC Untergrasheim | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 18:25 |
0 - 9 | V | Retelsdorf | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 20:25 |
5 - 0 | V | Flex Cavaliers | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 10:00 |
5 - 0 | V | Glasbach | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 13:30 |
1 - 0 | F | Nordic Park Rangers | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 5 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 14:50 |
0 - 6 | V | SSV Moosbronn | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 16:10 |
0 - 8 | V | Stöpplin | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Neuwinsen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Retelsdorf | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Aarhus Army | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 20:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Mönstetten | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Perschen SV | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt » | - | SSV Wallertshofen | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Weifa | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Chelseå FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 13:30 |