Eorlingas
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | F | Milton Keynes | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 11:00 |
0 - 6 | F | Buster | FA Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 13:35 |
1 - 2 | V | wookey wanderers | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 16:20 |
0 - 4 | F | Ninja forest team | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 20:45 |
2 - 0 | F | FcNutter | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 21:20 |
1 - 1 | O | AFC Arsenal wonders | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 22:55 |
4 - 0 | V | Team Supreme | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 11:25 |
1 - 1 | O | Mills United FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 14:20 |
0 - 3 | F | FC JJA Sport Studio | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 16:15 |
4 - 1 | F | Odense Ounces FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 18:10 |
1 - 2 | F | Woodythegreat | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Zamboanga FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 10:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Netherwitton Lions | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 11:25 |
2 - 2 | O | Sharnford Blaze FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 16:35 |
0 - 1 | F | bøg city | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 23:10 |
2 - 0 | V | wookey wanderers | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 14:10 |
3 - 0 | F | Ninja forest team | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 17:30 |
0 - 5 | F | Toftes Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 18:20 |
0 - 2 | F | Mills United FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 18:45 |
2 - 1 | F | PORTOHULK | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt » | - | PORTOHULK | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Milton Keynes | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | FcNutter | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 11:45 |
Upptakt » | - | AFC Arsenal wonders | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 16:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Zamboanga FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 02:40 |
Upptakt » | - | bøg city | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 09:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Netherwitton Lions | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Toftes Disciple | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Sharnford Blaze FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Woodythegreat | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Odense Ounces FC | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Team Supreme | Division 4, Grupp 8 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 14:40 |