Montemor
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | O | Brondbyyif | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 07:25 |
1 - 1 | O | FC ØRESUND | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 1 | O | VJJ | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 10:50 |
2 - 0 | F | Los Cruzados | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 15:10 |
0 - 4 | F | Centenary Stand | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 17:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Melfort Athletic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 23:40 |
0 - 0 | O | Tommerup CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 08:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Arboyy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 11:00 |
1 - 4 | V | Youwantsum | Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 17:10 |
3 - 2 | F | Sporting CP | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 20:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 23:15 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Minions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 02:25 |
0 - 0 | O | ThAkUkK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 11:45 |
2 - 0 | V | AFCSouthampton | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 12:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 14:35 |
0 - 2 | V | BURH FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 15:25 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Hefaistos | Cup of Portugal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 19:20 |
0 - 0 | O | Los Cruzados | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 02:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Arboyy | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 09:50 |
1 - 3 | F | Brondbyyif | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Wolsey FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 10:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Post United | Cup of Portugal, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 15:55 |
1 - 0 | F | Feller United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 02:00 |
2 - 1 | F | Melfort Athletic | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 08:35 |
0 - 1 | F | VJJ | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 10:50 |
0 - 2 | V | FC ØRESUND | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Wolsey FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 19:40 |
1 - 0 | V | ThAkUkK | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Minions | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 08:05 |
0 - 1 | F | BURH FC | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 09:05 |
Upptakt » | - | AFCSouthampton | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Tommerup CF | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 01:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Post United | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Sporting CP | Division 2, Grupp 1 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 11:10 |