FC Niederpleis
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | F | Faverby FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 10:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Flamengo Garrinchas | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 11:15 |
9 - 0 | V | Weierswold | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 12:55 |
0 - 5 | V | Woldendorp | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 13:10 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Rakkeby | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 01:00 |
0 - 6 | V | Dijkhuisjes | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 02:10 |
4 - 1 | V | Ultra Stomil | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 14:15 |
0 - 7 | V | SC Baarderburen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 16:30 |
0 - 6 | V | Wapserveen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 18:20 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Atletico Chris | KNVB Beker, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 20:30 |
3 - 0 | V | LFC The Reds | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 23:10 |
7 - 0 | V | Respelhoek | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 00:30 |
8 - 0 | V | Heiningen Sport | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Bramdrup United | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 06:35 |
7 - 0 | V | Hallumerhoek | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 09:00 |
0 - 5 | V | NsExtra | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 17:20 |
0 - 8 | V | Attelaken | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 20:05 |
0 - 3 | F | SC Baarderburen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 07:35 |
3 - 0 | F | LFC The Reds | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 09:55 |
0 - 3 | F | Salfordians | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 4 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 13:15 |
0 - 3 | F | FC Aggerskov | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 18:25 |
3 - 0 | F | Flamengo Garrinchas | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:45 |
3 - 0 | F | Weierswold | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 01:35 |
0 - 3 | F | Bramdrup United | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 09:15 |
0 - 3 | F | Woldendorp | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 12:25 |
0 - 3 | F | Faverby FC | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 18:40 |
3 - 0 | F | FC Aggerskov | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 21:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Heiningen Sport | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 01:30 |
0 - 3 | F | Attelaken | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 12:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Respelhoek | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Hallumerhoek | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:50 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Rakkeby | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 02:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Wapserveen | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Dijkhuisjes | Division 4, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 14:05 |