Inter Milano
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | F | Tæskehold | Coppa Italia, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 13:30 |
0 - 1 | F | Don Dingo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 15:00 |
0 - 4 | V | Catignano | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 19:45 |
3 - 0 | F | Slicetown FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 21:55 |
1 - 4 | F | Islev FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 22:40 |
2 - 3 | F | Brylle Bawlers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 11:15 |
0 - 6 | V | F.C. Crepalda | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 12:20 |
3 - 0 | F | Mit FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 14:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Nottsunited | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 18:55 |
6 - 0 | V | A.C. Piombino | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 23:20 |
5 - 0 | V | Gualdo di Macerata | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 23:30 |
1 - 5 | F | FC Vestergaard | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Jägerbombs | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 10:05 |
4 - 0 | F | FC Pladekontrakt | Newcomers Challenge, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:10 |
1 - 0 | F | Magikarp GF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 18:05 |
2 - 0 | F | F C Yakubi | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 22:00 |
4 - 0 | V | F.C. Crepalda | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 06:50 |
1 - 1 | O | rosenkvist | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 15:00 |
0 - 5 | V | A.C. Piombino | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 19:20 |
0 - 3 | F | Verona | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 22:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Catignano | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 23:05 |
3 - 0 | F | Islev FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 01:35 |
3 - 1 | F | Verona | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 05:20 |
0 - 3 | F | Slicetown FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 22:05 |
3 - 1 | F | Don Dingo | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 23:00 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Vestergaard | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 07:20 |
1 - 0 | V | rosenkvist | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 09:35 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Jägerbombs | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt » | - | F C Yakubi | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Magikarp GF | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 22:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Mit FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 01:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Gualdo di Macerata | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 13:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Brylle Bawlers | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Wycombe Wanderers FC | Vänskapsmatch | Vänskapsmatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 14:40 |