Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Givenchy FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 01:25 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Ipswiich FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 12:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
The Greatest BIF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 18:40 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Popcorn UTD |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:30 |
0 - 1
|
F
|
Los Svingers |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 22:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Visca el Barcelona |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 10:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Manchester City CF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:25 |
2 - 2
|
O
|
Bøndernes IF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 15:10 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Adrian iseni |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 19:50 |
6 - 0
|
V
|
El Vigo |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 01:50 |
3 - 1
|
F
|
Kyse FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 08:20 |
4 - 3
|
V
|
The Danish Wreck |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 12:00 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Renseriet |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 14:15 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Alcazar FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 23:35 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Manchester City CF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 07:35 |
3 - 0
|
V
|
The Greatest BIF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 12:00 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Popcorn UTD |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 15:25 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
FC Barçelona |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Barçelona |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Ipswiich FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 12:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Los Svingers |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
El Vigo |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 17:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Givenchy FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Renseriet |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Kyse FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 10:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
The Danish Wreck |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 12:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alcazar FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 21:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Adrian iseni |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Bøndernes IF |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Visca el Barcelona |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:20 |