Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 0
|
W
|
AC Stjernerne |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 00:55 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Colladas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 14:25 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Drogba bombers |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 18:20 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Forza Odense |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 20:45 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Villatorcas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 07:30 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Abeledos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 09:10 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Birdy FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 11:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Renseriet |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 11:10 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Tiscamanita |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 13:45 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Lordemanos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 02:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Carlosc |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 08:15 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Robregordo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 16:30 |
8 - 0
|
W
|
Izarza |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 21:00 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Puente de Neira |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 00:55 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Villatorcas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 08:25 |
7 - 0
|
W
|
Colladas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 10:10 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Team Alexander |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 13:50 |
9 - 0
|
W
|
Tiscamanita |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 16:30 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Team Alexander |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 12:05 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
AC Stjernerne |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 12:45 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Drogba bombers |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 14:35 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Forza Odense |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 17:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Carlosc |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 12:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Izarza |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 16:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Puente de Neira |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 16:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lordemanos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 17:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Robregordo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 17:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Birdy FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Abeledos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 09:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Renseriet |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 11:05 |